Nudevista.Com - Info

nudevista receives about 380,161 unique visitors and 3,315,001 (8.72 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,041.29/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,247,862.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nudevista.com is ranked number 1,271 in the world and 0.0826% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33301, United States and links to network IP address 74.117.179.22.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$5,247,862.68
Daily Revenue:
$3,041.29
Monthly Revenue:
$91,238.70
Yearly Revenue:
$1,110,070.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
380,161
Monthly Unique Visitors:
11,404,830
Daily Pageviews:
3,315,001 (8.72 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,271 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0826% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
862
Average Load Time:
(1484 ms) 47 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.5%23.0%1268
United Kingdom 7.6%6.8%511
Germany 6.6%10.5%671
France 5.8%5.4%706
India 5.8%3.8%2282
Italy 4.6%4.8%644
Canada 3.4%4.7%690
Netherlands 3.4%5.3%365
Australia 3.1%2.0%651
Spain 2.9%2.5%1029
Sweden 2.2%0.9%543
Japan 1.8%2.9%4105
Finland 1.7%0.7%353
Egypt 1.5%1.3%856
Brazil 1.4%0.8%3530
Denmark 1.4%0.5%453
Thailand 1.4%1.1%950
Mexico 1.1%0.8%2073
Belgium 1.0%0.9%796
South Africa 1.0%2.6%844
Romania 1.0%0.8%744
Turkey 0.9%0.5%2986
Malaysia 0.9%0.9%1017
Algeria 0.9%0.5%818
Argentina 0.9%0.6%1389
Greece 0.8%0.8%1285
Hungary 0.8%0.4%721
Indonesia 0.8%0.8%2444
Taiwan 0.8%1.7%1818
Poland 0.7%1.7%2503
Portugal 0.7%0.6%921
Norway 0.7%1.9%720
Bangladesh 0.6%0.2%1209
Israel 0.6%0.8%716
Czech Republic 0.5%0.3%1359

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***vista.com
99.84%99.31%9.03
my.***vista.com
3.18%0.49%1.40
feedback.***vista.com
0.51%0.09%1.5
cams.***vista.com
0.42%0.07%1.6
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
794,000
Google Indexed Pages:
36,500
Yahoo Backlinks:
791,888
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
38,102
Bing Backlinks:
853,818
Bing Indexed Pages:
36,880

Domain Overview

SEMrush nudevista.com
Domain:
  nudevista.com
Rank:
  926
Organic Keywords:
  138,720
Organic Traffic:
  1,610,621
Organic Cost:
  $138,109.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  271
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,263
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Searching/Search Engines

Server Report

Server IP:
74.117.179.22
ASN:
AS40824 
ISP:
WZ Communications Inc. 
Server Location:
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33301
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.117.179.22

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 12:57:02 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.16
Set-Cookie: favs=%7C%7C; expires=Sun, 22-May-2016 12:57:02 GMT; path=/; domain=.***vista.com
Set-Cookie: favs_count=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.***vista.com
Set-Cookie: exc=%7C%7C; expires=Sun, 22-May-2016 12:57:02 GMT; path=/; domain=.***vista.com
Set-Cookie: psa=a%3A0%3A%7B%7D; expires=Sat, 30-May-2015 12:57:02 GMT; path=/; domain=.***vista.com
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-12-12
Domain Age:
14 years 5 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: ***VISTA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 47587073_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2014-11-27T07:18:13-06:00
Creation Date: 2000-12-12T18:20:42-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-12-12T18:20:42-06:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 486525
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 486525
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 486525
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.FREUDBOX.COM
Name Server: NS2.FREUDBOX.COM
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-01-14T09:32:04-06:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***VISTA.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS1.FREUDBOX.COM
Name Server: NS2.FREUDBOX.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 27-nov-2014
Creation Date: 12-dec-2000
Expiration Date: 12-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 14 Jan 2015 15:31:36 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nudevista.com widget
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.