Nudevista.Com - Info nudevista.com

nudevista.com receives about 200,500 unique visitors and 954,380 (4.76 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6,163.46/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,115,162.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nudevista.com is ranked number 1,816 in the world and 0.0401% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Miami, FL, 33180, United States and links to network IP address 74.117.179.67. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is nudevista.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
200,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,015,000
Daily Pageviews:
954,380 (4.76 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,816 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0401% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 31.4%38.6%1741
Germany 6.6%5.7%1852
United Kingdom 5.8%5.3%1763
Italy 4.6%3.9%1600
China 4.0%3.4%7233
Canada 3.9%3.6%1582
France 3.7%3.1%2693
Spain 3.2%2.7%2182
Japan 3.0%2.6%6571
India 2.8%2.3%6362
Mexico 2.0%1.6%2383
Australia 1.7%1.6%2207
Greece 1.6%1.2%1387
Belgium 1.3%1.1%1377
Netherlands 1.3%1.3%2012
Norway 1.1%1.1%1143
Russian Federation 1.0%0.9%11783
Denmark 1.0%1.0%987
Sweden 0.9%0.9%1894
Argentina 0.9%0.7%2538
Finland 0.9%0.8%1147
Egypt 0.8%0.7%2682
Ireland 0.7%0.8%1237
Korea, Republic of 0.7%0.7%6144
Switzerland 0.7%0.5%1834
Romania 0.6%0.6%2456
Czech Republic 0.6%0.7%2311
Hungary 0.5%0.4%1981
Bulgaria 0.5%0.5%1202

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***vista.com
99.59%95.04%1.29
my.***vista.com
3.83%3.23%1.1
cams.***vista.com
0.45%1.05%3.2
x99.***vista.com
0.39%0.29%1.0
feedback.***vista.com
0.21%0.25%1.6
b99.***vista.com
0.09%0.07%1
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush nudevista.com
Domain:
  nudevista.com
Rank:
  1,329
Organic Keywords:
  1,301,738
Organic Traffic:
  1,751,785
Organic Cost:
  $44,144.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  40
Page Authority:
  48
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,235
Total Backlinks:
  19,473,434
Follow Links:
  1,535,833
Nofollow Links:
  17,937,601
Referring Domains:
  1,150
Referring IPs:
  970

How socially engaged is nudevista.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  276
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  2,315
Buffer:
  2
Pins:
  0

How much nudevista.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$6,163.46
Monthly Revenue:
$184,903.80
Yearly Revenue:
$2,249,662.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 368,391$4,225.44
United Kingdom 50,582$315.13
Germany 54,400$262.75
Canada 34,358$240.85
France 29,586$139.05
Italy 37,221$129.90
Australia 15,270$114.98
China 32,449$100.27
Japan 24,814$79.40
Netherlands 12,407$63.15
Norway 10,498$55.64
Finland 7,635$55.35
Belgium 10,498$51.76
Sweden 8,589$45.70
Ireland 7,635$37.87
Denmark 9,544$36.65
India 21,951$35.12
Switzerland 4,772$28.97
Spain 25,768$28.60
Greece 11,453$20.61
Russian Federation 8,589$17.44
Korea, Republic of 6,681$15.50
Mexico 15,270$14.81
Czech Republic 6,681$14.50
Argentina 6,681$7.95
Hungary 3,818$7.94
Romania 5,726$6.76
Bulgaria 4,772$5.96
Egypt 6,681$5.41

How much money do nudevista.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,139.82
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$34,194.73
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$416,035.85
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
155,020
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,650,598
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
56,582,279
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 66,310$760.58
Germany 15,776$76.20
Canada 8,589$60.21
United Kingdom 8,093$50.42
Australia 3,054$23.00
Italy 6,328$22.08
France 3,254$15.30
Ireland 2,978$14.77
China 4,218$13.03
Sweden 2,405$12.79
Finland 1,756$12.73
Norway 2,100$11.13
Netherlands 2,109$10.74
India 6,146$9.83
Denmark 2,386$9.16
Greece 4,466$8.04
Belgium 1,260$6.21
Spain 4,896$5.43
Switzerland 859$5.21
Japan 744$2.38
Hungary 993$2.06
Czech Republic 668$1.45
Romania 1,203$1.42
Mexico 1,374$1.33
Bulgaria 1,002$1.25
Argentina 935$1.11
Russian Federation 515$1.05
Korea, Republic of 267$0.62
Egypt 334$0.27

How much is nudevista.com worth?

Website Value:
$3,115,162.29

Where is nudevista.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
74.117.179.67
ASN:
AS40824 
ISP:
WZ Communications Inc. 
Server Location:
Miami
FL
33180
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.117.179.67

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does nudevista.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1670 ms) 53 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://x99.***vista.com/_/nv7.mm.css
http://x99.***vista.com/_/nv9/m.beta4.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/?m=katharine+cane&amp;s=s">Katharine Cane</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?c=flyflv.com&amp;s=t">flyflv</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?t=ass&amp;s=t">ass</a> and 31 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/about/">About</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 18.6KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://www.***vista.com/ could save 18.6KiB (74% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 13.1KiB (13% reduction).

Compressing http://a98.***vista.com/790/88296790.b.jpg could save 2KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://a97.***vista.com/725/88330725.b.jpg could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://a99.***vista.com/430/25465430.b.jpg could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://a98.***vista.com/388/88233388.b.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://a97.***vista.com/016/230***016.b.jpg could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://a99.***vista.com/851/88314851.b.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://a99.***vista.com/178/88351178.b.jpg could save 1,013B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://a97.***vista.com/***4/23096***4.b.jpg could save 964B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://a97.***vista.com/182/88312182.b.jpg could save 943B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://a99.***vista.com/384/88334384.b.jpg could save 922B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://a97.***vista.com/307/88334307.b.jpg could save 906B (12% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads.exosrv.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.7KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://x99.***vista.com/_/nv9/beta5.3.js could save 2.7KiB (20% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  68
Vendor reliability:
  68
Privacy:
  68
Child safety:
  10

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

nudevista.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.nudevista.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Oct 3 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Oct 2 23:59:59 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

nudevista.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Searching/Search Engines

What sites are related to nudevista.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 29 Jul 2017 14:04:35 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.16
Set-Cookie: favs=%7C%7C; expires=Sun, 29-Jul-2018 14:04:35 GMT; path=/; domain=.***vista.com
Set-Cookie: favs_count=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.***vista.com
Set-Cookie: exc=%7C%7C; expires=Sun, 29-Jul-2018 14:04:35 GMT; path=/; domain=.***vista.com
Set-Cookie: psa=a%3A0%3A%7B%7D; expires=Sat, 05-Aug-2017 14:04:35 GMT; path=/; domain=.***vista.com
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
16 years 6 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: ***VISTA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 47587073_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.pananames.com
Updated Date: 2017-05-06T04:31:28Z
Creation Date: 2000-12-12T18:20:42Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-12-12T18:20:42.000Z
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +507.8339556
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited -- https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Whois
Registrant Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Registrant Street: Tower Financial Center Flr 35, 50th St y E. Mendez St
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365260
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Whois
Admin Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Admin Street: Tower Financial Center Flr 35, 50th St y E. Mendez St
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365260
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Whois
Tech Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Tech Street: Tower Financial Center Flr 35, 50th St y E. Mendez St
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365260
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.CDN-NS1.NET
Name Server: DNS2.CDN-NS1.NET
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-05-06 04:31:28.0 UTC <<<

All registrar data, including registrant WHOIS data, is provided for public, non-commerical use only. Any information made available by InTrust Domains and its affiliate registrars shall not be collected, distributed or used for any commercial activity. Third parties to agree not to use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and wireless alerts.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ***VISTA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 47587073_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.pananames.com
Updated Date: 2017-05-06T04:31:28Z
Creation Date: 2000-12-12T18:20:42Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-12-12T18:20:42Z
Registrar: URL Solutions Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +5078339556
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: DNS1.CDN-NS1.NET
Name Server: DNS2.CDN-NS1.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-07-29T14:04:32Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nudevista.com widget